En İyiler

Dönem :

İsimBeşebeşPuanOrtalama Puan
BAREZZZ18067328541
VESİLE NUMANOĞLU6122207237
BİRCAN5251714833
TUGBAY.MORAY3861627943
ACİZANE4271520536
ESMA OZAN3931246532
ACİZANE57272981637
SYİLMAZOTOMOTİV225726933
S,İNEM394637417
ALYGUNEY174556232
CENGİZFİRAT251519021
BULMACA SİTESİ138484036
EKİN885187462525
TRABZONLUBATTAL86293835
SEDADES91288132
LEYLAAA91274231
SOLMAZ80199625
ERCU134199515
SNMSV105195519
CİDELİ42142634
FOUBLOOD37108030
EGARE2988231
FINDIK3584825
OZ-GE2269032
ZEUS1966936
CSİRAP2762824
GOZKE3557717
ELAY162157128
MUARMU2055228
YILMAZ SÖZEN2454823
YSMN1282253625
EVCİMEN00431853530
HHAZALL2251324
EMRE51549233
DERBEDER2449021
EMRE41648331
SCORPPROCS1447034
GONCA351746628
SERMİNCAN2244721
05111946 DEDE 642341218
FUZZY1437427
SKEMAN_261537125
*NAZLIM*1133831
HAYRİŞ2933312
UUPS1033134
PANDORA1326521
KAİTEK1425018
KOBRAKORİ1024525
MAİ_DENİZ1123021
POCAHONTAZ922726
GONCATOLGA1322218
HUKUMDAR1821613
SELİM621436
SAVAŞ YILMAZ2621036
AYSPİN1321017
D-ERYA1120920
ASLIHAN1520714
MADENCİ1220418
**KÜBRA**920223
AYŞEGÜL AK720229
HANFİLİZ719929
NARTANESİ2502719028
NİKBİN717325
EFİL04716724
FİKO715923
KPLN415740
HACER421715710
AYSEAPPLA514630
ALFA105714621
TBVRM614625
SEVİM514530
TEDİZER514129
GOKHANGOKKURT513227
SERHA613022
DRİBO413033
KROKER412833
HAZALİM512626
MİYANKA612521
YALNIZ KADER712518
IONY412331
FENER94612221
MUALLAM62411930
ZEKAOYUNLARISINIFI611720
SEYMA YALÇIN411229
MİRAGE510922
ELİFF_3234510822
FİLİZFİLİZ710816
NİMMET81710716
KİKARE410527
1KAAN1510321
SADUMAN610117
JOOPSO79714
GALATASARAY69617
NESSSAY79514
CANİM196749424
İSMET KESKİNSOY39131
YKMZ_USAGİ79013
MUSAAYKAN39031
HUYA38930
COZDAL38930
HYİL88812
NURHAN38629
İNFİTAH38629
KUR$UN58518
DEEPTRANCE58417
ZAFERKA58417
HEİDİ3548121
OMRKSKN48121
YASEMİNN37927
E.NURAN77812
K_A37827
ALİ KESOVA47620
FEYZA&GÖKTÜRK37425
DOZTURK37425
DOSTY_0867313
BİRİNDAR37325
KX2537325
HİCRANPERİSİ47219
MUJSOMA56914
BLACKCAT36723
SELİNCE36723
MATEMATİK36623
CENGA7536623
ULUDAĞ36422
HADEMİR196846316
TRN1316DLK36322
TABİAT46216
ENDLYY36121
KIRİSTY AND SEVAL46116
RAGGİANTE46116
İZMİRLİ36021
ESMER35820
ZEROSB35720
MNH20635619
BERRA35619
001ERCAN35318
USAGİ_YKMZ45214
ESMOŞŞ45214
METTO45013
BERAT UYGUN35017

Oyun sayısı enaz 3 , puanı 50 ve üzeri olan üyelerimiz listelenmektedir
Site Meter